Tuesday, December 05, 2017

Monday, August 21, 2017

Perving

Another hot mommy flaunting healthy breasts.





Tuesday, March 15, 2011

JAPAN

My heart bleeds for the Japanese people. I don't know how it's even possible for thousands of people to die just like that. A strong earthquake, followed by a tsunami, and now, multiple nuclear reactors are threatening to spiral into a meltdown. Whatever is the reason for this to happen to them, God only knows. So when I see jerks posting nonsense such as these, I can only shake my head and wonder if there's something in between theirs.


Click here to see the full pic.

Feel free to visit his page: www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=532039459. And if you're really emotional about it, you can send him a message through YM at rpwassmer.

Tuesday, May 08, 2007

Belated Birthday Gift

I had an appointment with my dentist, who's also my friend, last tuesday around 4:30pm. it's been a while since i had an appointment because of my busy sched. so i was there sitting on the dental chair while waiting for him to prepare the instruments, while doing so he asked me how i was and complimented that i looked good. i knew that it was his birthday a day before so i greeted him. he smiled at me and said thanks. he asked where's his gift and i said i didn't have any. me being naughty i joked and said how about a kiss? well i knew he wouldn't bite it but surprisingly he did! he was good looking and tall and had a pearly white smile dang!

I told him a peck on a cheek would do but he said i could do better than that.. at first i refused coz i got shy but hell a kiss wouldn't hurt right? so he leaned over and so did i. he gave me his cheek at first but slowly turned and kissed my lips instead grrhh! i could still feel lis lips pursed into mine.. i couldn't resist then and kissed him back. at the time he held my face and smiled while i kissed back.. there goes the signal! he opened his mouth a bit and placed out his tongue. i fought back and reached out the tip of his tongue using my tongue.. the kiss became more intense and slowly his hands was going down on me. i stopped him and said that someone might barge in.. yun pala there was no one else in the clinic already he told his aasistant to go home early and made an appointment with me then.

Kung naughty ako mas naughty siya. so he leaned over again and we kissed not i didn't stop his hand going on me. he gently caressed my waist up to my boobs.. unbottoned my uniform, his kisses lingered to my neck down to my chest. just as he reached out to undo my bra i told him to stop and i let him sit on the dental chair. lingering kisses from his lips down to neck.. unbottoned his polo and kissed his chest.. oh i forgot he smelled good! started licking his nipples gently. i heard a sigh and it was music to my ears. i looked at him told him to just look at what i was doing. still gently licked his nipples and now down to his tummy.. while unzipping his pants..

I gently caressed his cock with his boxers on thinking i could stimulate it well i didn't have to coz his cock was erect and hard as stone. still a grabbed it gently and caressed it up and down. all i could hear now are sighs here and there which made me more horny. i told him to stand up and slowly i knelt infront of him.. removed his pants left his boxers on and kissed the shaft traced my tongue from his balls, the shaft then the head.. bit his boxers and undressed it. i held his cock gently and licked the head.. around it. and slowly placed his cock in my mouth. uhmmm.. uhmmm dang! i could still feel his cock in my mouth. my tongue ring might have made him grab my head and pushed my head gently inwards.. it made me gag a bit but i still continued sucking him. while his cock was in my mouth i often times stop and move my tongue around and suck as hard as i could. deep throating was a bit a hassle coz he had quite a long dick.. i tried to but it made me gag so i had to reach in only as far as a could to make him moan more..i licked his balls too until he came.. i swalllowd his cum till the last drop and smiled at him, looking at me.

I stood up and buttoned my uniform. he asked what about you? i said well that was what i wanted to do for the past few weeks think of it na lang as my belated birthday gift to you. he just smiled.

While he dressed up, i gargled and sat back on the dental chair..

Who says only dentist give oral exams?

Chipmaker's note: This is another of Mahilig's contribution. We will be seeing more from Mahilig in this blog.

The Bestfriend's Ex-BF

A few months ago i came across the X of my bestfriend in MIRC. at first he didn't know who i was but i already knew it was him. we exchanged pm's, naughty pics, numbers and landline number too. started talking chatting about naughty stuff. i felt it was unfair for him that i knew him and he hadn't have a single clue who i was. so to cut it short i told him who i was evetually....

Until one day for almost 3-4 years of not seeing him, we were at the same coffee shop one saturday afternoon. he was with his current 7 years girlfriend and i was with my friends. alam niyo naman yung tipong pasilip silip sa kabilang table diba? so that's what happend.

That evening funny 'coz the moment i got home he texted me "ei, i couldn't see you kanina, she was looking at me =)" i replied "it's ok, good thing you didn't go to the comfort room, i might have followed you, you look kinda hot now, gym ba?" "haha! hot? thanks! yeah i remembered the last time we saw each other was ages na" he replied. hmmmm.... to cut the story short again, the last time we saw each other he was so totoy looking pa. but now he's transformed!

Anyway, after a few nights of talking over the fone, flirting, convincing... the day came when i itched again so, it was a thursday night and me and my best bud was at a bar drinking. after a few shots of tequilla, i texted him naughtily "ei, im at.... "when-kaya-thoughts" might be "tonight-na-thoughts" hehe". "ei you sure?" he replied. "yeah my offer only stands until 12mn. if your not here by then i guess i have to go home"... he didn't reply anymore. after 10 minutes i saw guy a familair figure walking towards us. guess who?! (i intentionally went to the bar near his place para walang kawala )

After drinking we ended up in his place. shy at first but since we've been talking eventually we became comfy after a while.i was sitting on the sofa watching tv, while he got something to drink... when i decided to wash my hands so i followed sa kitchen. when i got to the kitchen he was looking for something sa ref and i went to the sink.... after washing pagtalikod ko to get the towel he was already infront of me. "hey..." i said "so, tonight-na-thoughts?" he replied smile a smile, leaned over and kissed me. i responded with a gentle kiss. he held my cheek down to my neck... hmmmm... that felt good. my hands wre at his waist and my lips locked into his. grabe yung feeling na sobrang gusto mo siyang i-kiss since nasa bar pa kayo but you couldn't because public place.

So, we were kissing torridly this time... him undressing me slowly... i removed his shirt and dang the muscles... he smelled good.. then i started to kiss him sa neck down to his chest, yung moan niya very gentle and sooo arousing... unzipped his pants and knelt in front of him... sabi niya "you want me to sit or stand?" told him "i want you to watch me while your standing" pulled down his boxers and held dick gently, just as i thought he watched me suck him hard and lick him good.there it was my favorite sight... yung helpless na siya sa sarap, yung ayaw na niya na gusto pa until he couldn't take it anymore, he pulled me up and laid sat me sa counter top.. spread my legs and boy he licked me good... "you like that huh?" he said softly "more!" me almost screaming.. "like this?!" he said... "yeah like that!"

So much for the foreplay, lipat kami ng sala, sa couch. he sat back and i took over. inupuan ko, dang! sarap... started to go forward and backwards instead of up and down... gumiling giling ng konti teasing him. when he gets mad lalo kong binibitin, until di niya na kaya he laid me sa couch sabay sabi "tama na my turn to torture you!" he rubbed his dick sa clit ko until i begged for him to put it in... he placed it in slowly... pumped slowly tas he told me to wiggle my butt sabayan ko raw.. "like this?" "aaahhhh.. yeah" "ganito ba?" "hmmm oo s**t!" a few more pumping and grinding until he was about to come. need not to tell him anymore coz he knew i wanted him to come in my mouth. he pulled and masturbated until he came, swallowed every drop...

We still text each other untill now btw and oh he has his own pad

Oh well! so much for my best friend's X?!

Chipmaker's note: This post is Mahilig's contribution. Thanks!! I loved reading this...